Je bent hier: HCLKeuken/-Bardienst
Handige links



Vandaag jarig
  • Firdaws Barkok
  • Adam Barkok

Zoeken
HCL

Postadres
Hockeyclub Leerdam
P/a Boeylaan 10
4143 BX Leerdam

Bezoekadres
Clubhuis Glaspark 
Bruininxdeelsekade 4
4143 LM Leerdam
0345 612307
[email protected]

Belangrijke e-mailadressen

Naar de KNHB site KNHB
Barschema/Wedstrijdtafel
zaterdag 7 maart 2020 
  08:00 - 10:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Sofie Budding Bardienst 
  08:00 - 10:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Ize Krikke Bardienst 
  10:00 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Fiene Schols Bardienst 
  10:00 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Jenneray van Doorn Bardienst 
  11:30 - 13:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Raf van Wijnen Bardienst 
  11:30 - 13:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Tom van Zessen Bardienst 
  13:15 - 14:45  Ouders/verzorgers van Emma van der Heiden Bardienst 
  13:15 - 14:45  Ouders/verzorgers van Isa Nijmeijer Bardienst 
  14:45 - 16:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Irma Aljic Bardienst 
  14:45 - 16:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Doha Bouznakari Bardienst 
  16:15 - 17:45  Ouders/verzorgers van Sam van Duinkerken Bardienst 
  16:15 - 17:45  Ouders/verzorgers van Pien Godtschalk Bardienst 
zondag 8 maart 2020 
  12:15 - 14:45  Wessel van Santen Bardienst 
  12:15 - 14:45  Ouders/verzorgers van Koen Scherpenzeel Bardienst 
  14:45 - 16:15  Lieke Bruin Bardienst 
  14:45 - 16:15  Merel van Dijk Bardienst 
zaterdag 14 maart 2020 
  08:15 - 10:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Loulou van Stijn Bardienst 
  08:15 - 10:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Pierre Dozy Bardienst 
  10:15 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Emre Okkuscu Bardienst 
  10:15 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Rosalie Kling Bardienst 
  12:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Noor van Ooijen Bardienst 
  12:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Mirthe van Oostrum Bardienst 
  13:30 - 15:00  Anna Wigbers Bardienst 
  13:30 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Aletta van den Hoek Bardienst 
  15:00 - 16:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Djelena Visser Bardienst 
  15:00 - 16:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Annelieke Lutmers Bardienst 
  16:30 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Demi Middelkoop Bardienst 
  16:30 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Floor Posthumus Bardienst 
zaterdag 21 maart 2020 
  08:15 - 10:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Marlie Witt Bardienst 
  08:15 - 10:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Sarah Nicolai Bardienst 
  10:15 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Iejeste Nanlohy Bardienst 
  10:15 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Merel Stek Bardienst 
  12:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Sienna Diesveld Bardienst 
  12:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Indy Verheijde Bardienst 
  13:30 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Anna van Hoogdalem Bardienst 
  13:30 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Madelief Mekenkamp Bardienst 
  15:00 - 16:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Tess Huuskes Bardienst 
  15:00 - 16:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Amber Schols Bardienst 
  16:30 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Lena Schoonhoven Bardienst 
  16:30 - 18:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Sterre Middelkoop Bardienst 
zondag 22 maart 2020 
  12:15 - 14:45  Niek Sevenhuijsen Bardienst 
  12:15 - 14:45  Sjoerd van der Sluijs Bardienst 
  14:45 - 16:15  Nonna Fortuijn Bardienst 
  14:45 - 16:15  Adinda Gerritsen Bardienst 
zaterdag 28 maart 2020 
  08:00 - 10:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Djaycen Vos Bardienst 
  08:00 - 10:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Ninthe Godtschalk Bardienst 
  10:00 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Stefan Lems Bardienst 
  10:00 - 11:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Dijon Alvares Bardienst 
  11:30 - 13:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Vigo Halberstadt Bardienst 
  11:30 - 13:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Lukas Sterk Bardienst 
  13:15 - 14:45  Ouders/verzorgers van Shaylee Konemann Bardienst 
  13:15 - 14:45  Ouders/verzorgers van Nora Middelkoop Bardienst 
  14:45 - 16:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Sterre van Schijndel Bardienst 
  14:45 - 16:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Bo Boachie Bardienst 
  16:15 - 17:45  Ouders/verzorgers van Fleur Zwarts Bardienst 
  16:15 - 17:45  Ouders/verzorgers van Iefa Nanlohy Bardienst 
  17:45 - 20:00  Bodine Price Bardienst 
  17:45 - 20:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Annemarie de Boer Bardienst 
zaterdag 4 april 2020 
  08:15 - 10:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Vlinder van Stappershoef Bardienst 
  08:15 - 10:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Nikki van den Bol Bardienst 
  10:15 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Marit van Rossum Bardienst 
  10:15 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Roan Spoolder Bardienst 
  12:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Rebecca Uittenbogaard Bardienst 
  12:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Pinkie van Velzen Bardienst 
  13:30 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Elke Middelkoop Bardienst 
  13:30 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Michelle Peek Bardienst 
  15:00 - 16:30  Carlijn Rijneveld Bardienst 
  15:00 - 16:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Esmée de la Rosette Bardienst 
  16:30 - 18:00  Annelies van Brakel Bardienst 
  16:30 - 18:00  Jara Coenen Bardienst 
zondag 5 april 2020 
  12:15 - 14:45  Floris Veltkamp Bardienst 
  12:15 - 14:45  Ruben Veltkamp Bardienst 
  14:45 - 16:15  Roos Voet Bardienst 
  14:45 - 16:15  Jorunn Kaasschieter Bardienst 
zaterdag 18 april 2020 
  08:15 - 10:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Skip van Stijn Bardienst 
  08:15 - 10:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Aram Halberstadt Bardienst 
  10:15 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Tim van Buuren Bardienst 
  10:15 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Aivy Stigters Bardienst 
  12:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Merel Schoenmakers Bardienst 
  12:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Lisanne van Woudenberg Bardienst 
  13:30 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Kayra Vuurens Bardienst 
  13:30 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Nienke Wisman Bardienst 
  15:00 - 16:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Sophie van Zanten Bardienst 
  15:00 - 16:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Sara de Bruijn Bardienst 
       
Mededelingen


Uitslagen

D1 zaal - SV Kampong Hockey D29 : 0-0
D1 zaal - MHC Vianen D2 : 1-1
MA2 zaal - MHC Woerden MA3 : 3-3
MA2 zaal - Hockeyclub Amersfoort MA6 : 1-4
MA3 - Hockeyclub Montfoort MA1 : 3-2

Alle uitslagen
Clubprestaties
Statistieken Statistieken
deze weekdit seizoen
gewonnen gelijk verloren
Clubcompetitie
1.     Jongens D1
2.     Meisjes D1
3.     Jongens D1 zaal
4.     Meisjes C1 zaal
5.     Meisjes C1

Hele clubcompetitie